Imprimir

70km geral masc.

Escrito por Velo Clube "Os Leões de Ferreira do Alentejo". Publicado em Artigos de exemplo

1 189 LUIS MIGUEL POLA CLUBE CUBA AVENTURA 2:00:08
2 121 JOAO GARCIA BTT CC CUMEADENSE 2:39:18
3 175 ALLAN COSTA Individual 2:40:12
4 27 JOAO CASADO CLUBE FALCOES DA PLANICIE 2:41:28
5 58 RICARDO GIL BTT CASA DO BENFICA ALMODOVAR/SWICK DRILLING 2:44:27
6 138 ARMÉNIO RODRIGUES CLUBE BTT DE GRANDOLA 2:46:31
7 72 JOAO CARVALHO BTT CASA DO BENFICA DE GRANDOLA 2:46:55
8 99 DAVID PEGACHA J.A. VIEGAS 2:46:57
9 147 LUIS BASILIO OVELHA NEGRA 100 APOIO 2:47:00
10 32 JOSE RAPOSO GRUPO DESP. SANTA CRUZ/LITORAL MOTORS 2:48:52
11 51 RICARDO FERREIRA TEAM ESCALA VISUAL 2:50:20
12 113 FERNANDO PEDRO COSTA TEAM ESCALA VISUAL 2:50:22
13 162 BRUNO VENTURA CLUBE OS FALCOES DA PLANICIE 2:50:31
14 135 EDGAR RAPOSO CERCAL BIKE 2:50:34
15 105 RICARDO SALGUEIRO BANCALEIROBIKES/CLINICA SANTA BEATRIZ/HAPPY LIFE TRAINING 2:51:31
16 60 NUNO RODRIGUES BTT CASA DO BENFICA ALMODOVAR/SWICK DRILLING 2:51:33
17 100 WILSON MIRA CERCAL BIKE 2:51:40
18 149 JORGE GUERREIRO BTTTRIGO/BEJA BIKESTORE 2:53:27
19 192 PEDRO SOARES CAROLINA TURBINA 2:53:29
20 49 GABRIEL SANTOS HC TURQUEL/ CARNES VALINHO/VALSADOR 2:53:30
21 123 TIAGO FERNANDES CRIRA 2:56:04
22 42 JOSE MOURA BTTTRIGO/BEJA BIKESTORE 2:56:43
23 157 VITOR PIÇARRA TEAM ALACRAU / BICIPALMA 2:56:45
24 40 FABIO MIRA BTTTRIGO/BEJA BIKESTORE 2:57:18
25 69 JORGE ALEMAO Individual 2:57:58
26 159 JOAQUIM JOSE MONTEIRO W10GR 2:58:02
27 168 MANUEL PIRROLAS SEMPRE'ABRIR TRIGACHES/PEÇAMODOVAR 3:03:05
28 190 BRUNO MADEIRA CLUBE CUBA AVENTURA 3:07:04
29 81 RAFAEL MALAQUIAS CERCAL BIKE 3:07:07
30 164 JORGE PEREIRA TEAM ESCALA VISUAL 3:07:57
31 14 JOSE BOIA FPCUB N.D.
32 125 HUGO CAETANO JANEIRO DESPERTAR SC N.D
33 148 MARCO MONTE BTT FIGUEIRENSE N.D
34 91 MANUEL COSTA DOS SANTOS SEMPRE'ABRIR TRIGACHES/PEÇAMODOVAR N.D
35 130 PEDRO COSTA TEIXEIRA IRMAOS TEIXEIRA N.D
36 56 JOAO RODRIGUES CAT/CLUBE ATLETISMO DE TUNES N.D
37 4 TIAGO RAINHA AMELITE/ESSENCE N.D
38 134 IGOR GUERREIRO JUNTA DA COLAÇA TEAM DESPORTIVA N.D
39 20 RICARDO PASCOA Individual N.D
40 128 MANUEL JOAQUIM SILVA GRUPO DESPORTIVO SANTACRUZ/LITORALMOTORS N.D
41 129 JOSE ANTONIO BICHO CRC OLHAS N.D
42